CAMPEONATO DE VELA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES - 2019

# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 APOLO REX SOL 105 495 496 499 497 NN NN NN NN 1987 1987
2 GULLIVER 2 PANDORA 28 10° 491 13° 488 497 494 NN NN NN NN 1970 1970
3 PAMPA PANDORA31M 497 15° 486 14° 487 12° 489 NN NN NN NN 1959 1959
4 FUSA IV PLENAM.27 494 18° 483 493 13° 488 NN NN NN NN 1958 1958
5 KAI VAI II FAYD 30 499 22° 479 494 16° 485 NN NN NN NN 1957 1957
6 JUNIOR LIMBO 21 496 497 19° 482 20° 481 NN NN NN NN 1956 1956
7 TOO MUCH COLIBRI 24 15° 486 10° 491 21° 480 15° 486 NN NN NN NN 1943 1943
8 INSURGENTE BRAMADOR34 17° 484 21° 480 12° 489 14° 487 NN NN NN NN 1940 1940
9 PURO ROCK CONTE 24 12° 489 20° 481 15° 486 18° 483 NN NN NN NN 1939 1939
10 ALTER EGO DOLPHIN 23 24° 477 500 16° 485 26° 475 NN NN NN NN 1937 1937
11 VACOMOLOCO CORUM 280 21° 480 28° 473 24° 477 27° 474 NN NN NN NN 1904 1904
12 CEJUS LEF 25 35° 466 35° 466 22° 479 10° 491 NN NN NN NN 1902 1902
13 VENTOLERO SAILOR 875 26° 475 23° 478 28° 473 28° 473 NN NN NN NN 1899 1899
14 SLOBODA MASTRAC245 28° 473 37° 464 18° 483 24° 477 NN NN NN NN 1897 1897
15 NOMADE MAGIC 26 34° 467 31° 470 16° 485 39° 462 NN NN NN NN 1884 1884
16 CHACO MIURA 25 RET 12° 489 20° 481 493 NN NN NN NN 1463 1463
17 YANOMANO REGGE 23 11° 490 11° 490 26° 475 NN NN NN NN NN 1455 1455
18 BORNEO SUPER 11 NN 19° 482 23° 478 11° 490 NN NN NN NN 1450 1450
19 OKTUBRE MYSTIC 235 NN 26° 475 27° 474 30° 471 NN NN NN NN 1420 1420
20 RED WIND 3 VICTORY 40 43° 458 29° 472 NN 31° 470 NN NN NN NN 1400 1400
21 TAKICARDIA PANDORA 34 36° 465 39° 462 NN 37° 464 NN NN NN NN 1391 1391
22 SOLZINHO EITIN 40° 461 NN 30° 471 42° 459 NN NN NN NN 1391 1391
23 EL DIONI LIMBO 21 41° 460 DNC 33° 468 38° 463 NN NN NN NN 1391 1391
24 MAGNO MAXI 20 44° 457 NN 34° 467 43° 458 NN NN NN NN 1382 1382
25 PUROSTRES2 DELPLATA21 NN 499 498 NN NN NN NN NN 997 997
26 LEGO MASTRA24 R NN NN 500 496 NN NN NN NN 996 996
27 ROCINANTE PLENAM.27 NN 493 13° 488 NN NN NN NN NN 981 981
28 NANU MASTRAC285 NN 492 NN 17° 484 NN NN NN NN 976 976
29 WAYPOINT 2 VENTIDUE 16° 485 NN NN 22° 479 NN NN NN NN 964 964
30 MAHATMA JT 25 NN NN 495 36° 465 NN NN NN NN 960 960
31 BLUEONE 2 DELPLATA24 23° 478 24° 477 NN NN NN NN NN NN 955 955
32 DON JUAN DRAKKAR 32 22° 479 27° 474 NN NN NN NN NN NN 953 953
33 OTROPATUC PLENAM.24 NN 33° 468 NN 32° 469 NN NN NN NN 937 937
34 ESTR.DEMAR FIRST 31.7 NN NN 25° 476 40° 461 NN NN NN NN 937 937
35 BOOMERANG BUMERANG21 NN NN 31° 470 34° 467 NN NN NN NN 937 937
36 GAUCHITO QUANTUM 26 37° 464 NN NN 29° 472 NN NN NN NN 936 936
37 TIMOR CONTE 24 31° 470 36° 465 NN NN NN NN NN NN 935 935
38 PERRY CONTE 24 NN 42° 459 NN 25° 476 NN NN NN NN 935 935
39 ATILA PANDORA 34 32° 469 38° 463 NN NN NN NN NN NN 932 932
40 WINDBORNE BRIES DNF 44° 457 NN 44° 457 NN NN NN NN 914 914
41 BUEN AMIGO H 26 NN 47° 454 NN 45° 456 NN NN NN NN 910 910
42 BOLA 8 BRAMADOR24 NN 48° 453 NN 46° 455 NN NN NN NN 908 908
43 TIEMPLIBRE PAMPA 21 500 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 500 500
44 MATILDE FARR 30 NN NN NN 500 NN NN NN NN 500 500
45 ERRANTE F&C 40 NN NN NN 499 NN NN NN NN 499 499
46 SILHOUETE2 1TON FRERS 498 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 498 498
47 DESPACITO PAMPA 21 NN 498 NN NN NN NN NN NN 498 498
48 VIERNES PANDORA 34 NN NN NN 498 NN NN NN NN 498 498
49 ACUARELA PANDORA 28 NN NN 496 NN NN NN NN NN 496 496
50 HAPPY HOUR PANDORA 34 NN 495 NN NN NN NN NN NN 495 495
51 GREENPEPER PANDORA31I NN NN NN 495 NN NN NN NN 495 495
52 TAMATA VAN 30 NN 494 NN NN NN NN NN NN 494 494
53 FOX PK 22 493 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 493 493
54 COCOD.DADY PANDORA31M 492 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 492 492
55 AVE NEGRA MYSTIC 235 NN NN 492 NN NN NN NN NN 492 492
56 ROCINANTE QUARTERON NN NN NN 492 NN NN NN NN 492 492
57 RACING III PLENAM.36 NN NN 10° 491 NN NN NN NN NN 491 491
58 DEEP SUMP J 24 DNF NN 11° 490 NN NN NN NN NN 490 490
59 HIRONDELLE GRUMETE 13° 488 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 488 488
60 NADINE GRUMETE 14° 487 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 487 487
61 NIRWANA COLIBRI 24 NN 14° 487 NN NN NN NN NN NN 487 487
62 EXTRA 3 CONTE 24 NN 16° 485 NN NN NN NN NN NN 485 485
63 JOHNSUNDAY SAILOR 875 RET 17° 484 NN NN NN NN NN NN 484 484
64 WHITBY ROY 26 18° 483 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 483 483
65 ZHERO LOTZ 270 19° 482 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 482 482
66 LABRADOR MYSTIC 235 NN NN NN 19° 482 NN NN NN NN 482 482
67 WEIRDO CONTE 24 20° 481 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 481 481
68 M.ESPERANZ PAMPA 21 NN NN NN 21° 480 NN NN NN NN 480 480
69 LUCIERNAGA PANDORA 23 NN NN NN 23° 478 NN NN NN NN 478 478
70 PUELCHE NATIVO 38 25° 476 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 476 476
71 MADRUGADA PLENAM.36 NN 25° 476 NN NN NN NN NN NN 476 476
72 FANATICO 3 ROY 38 27° 474 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 474 474
73 ZARATUSTRA MAGIC 33 29° 472 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 472 472
74 KING PLENAM.300 NN NN 29° 472 NN NN NN NN NN 472 472
75 TRIDENTE PANDORA31M 30° 471 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 471 471
76 KAIMILOA H 20 DNF 30° 471 NN NN NN NN NN NN 471 471
77 PATATA 2 SUPER 8 NN 32° 469 NN NN NN NN NN NN 469 469
78 ERGO SUM LIMBO 21 NN NN 32° 469 NN NN NN NN NN 469 469
79 ALAMBIQUEV CONTE 24 33° 468 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 468 468
80 VENTUS MASTRAC245 NN NN NN 33° 468 NN NN NN NN 468 468
81 MITAI CORUM 280 DNF 34° 467 DNF NN NN NN NN NN 467 467
82 ALDYKIR PANDORA 28 NN NN NN 35° 466 NN NN NN NN 466 466
83 ICARO DELPLATA26 38° 463 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 463 463
84 BATAGLIO SAILOR 875 39° 462 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 462 462
85 PIEROGI MASTRAC285 NN 40° 461 NN NN NN NN NN NN 461 461
86 DON JUAN F&C 40\12 41° 460 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 460 460
87 SERENA H 20 NN 41° 460 NN NN NN NN NN NN 460 460
88 GISELLE PANDORA 23 NN NN NN 41° 460 NN NN NN NN 460 460
89 LEJOS II PANDORA31M NN 43° 458 NN NN NN NN NN NN 458 458
90 CIRUJA II LASER 23 NN 45° 456 NN NN NN NN NN NN 456 456
91 JULIA PLENAM.23 NN 46° 455 NN NN NN NN NN NN 455 455
92 SAUDADE LASER 25 NN NN NN 47° 454 NN NN NN NN 454 454
93 RAINBOW II ALPHA 25 NN 49° 452 NN NN NN NN NN NN 452 452
94 CONTUMAZ MATCH 30 DSQ NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
95 PAMPERO PLENAM.27 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
96 KAOTICO MYSTIC 235 RET NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
97 CLANDESTIN CONTE 24 RET NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
98 IVAEL 3RO BORABORA26 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
99 AGUAPE PLENAM.30 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
100 AVENTURA H 26 DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
101 FANATICO H 20 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
102 LAGOM MASTRA24DS NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
103 HALCON COLIBRI 24 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
104 GARUFA II SILVER 22 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
105 ARA PORA LOTZ 270 NN NN DNF NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
106 GUAYPE PETERSON30 NN NN DNF NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
107 ATUEL H 19 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
108 INDIGENA 2 CALAMAC.26 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
109 MAULE CLIPPER 32 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
110 VAYU STEWART 26 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 APOLO REX SOL 105 97 100 100 98 NN NN NN NN 395 395
2 KAI VAI II FAYD 30 100 95 99 93 NN NN NN NN 387 387
3 PAMPA PANDORA31M 98 98 96 95 NN NN NN NN 387 387
4 INSURGENTE BRAMADOR34 95 96 97 94 NN NN NN NN 382 382
5 VACOMOLOCO CORUM 280 94 93 94 92 NN NN NN NN 373 373
6 BORNEO SUPER 11 NN 97 95 96 NN NN NN NN 288 288
7 RED WIND 3 VICTORY 40 16° 85 92 NN 11° 90 NN NN NN NN 267 267
8 TAKICARDIA PANDORA 34 13° 88 12° 89 NN 12° 89 NN NN NN NN 266 266
9 ESTR.DEMAR FIRST 31.7 NN NN 93 13° 88 NN NN NN NN 181 181
10 ATILA PANDORA 34 12° 89 11° 90 NN NN NN NN NN NN 179 179
11 GAUCHITO QUANTUM 26 14° 87 NN NN 10° 91 NN NN NN NN 178 178
12 ERRANTE F&C 40 NN NN NN 100 NN NN NN NN 100 100
13 SILHOUETE2 1TON FRERS 99 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
14 HAPPY HOUR PANDORA 34 NN 99 NN NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
15 VIERNES PANDORA 34 NN NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 99 99
16 RACING III PLENAM.36 NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
17 GREENPEPER PANDORA31I NN NN NN 97 NN NN NN NN 97 97
18 COCOD.DADY PANDORA31M 96 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
19 MADRUGADA PLENAM.36 NN 94 NN NN NN NN NN NN 94 94
20 PUELCHE NATIVO 38 93 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 93 93
21 FANATICO 3 ROY 38 92 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 92 92
22 ZARATUSTRA MAGIC 33 10° 91 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 91 91
23 MITAI CORUM 280 DNF 10° 91 DNF NN NN NN NN NN 91 91
24 TRIDENTE PANDORA31M 11° 90 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 90 90
25 LEJOS II PANDORA31M NN 13° 88 NN NN NN NN NN NN 88 88
26 DON JUAN F&C 40\12 15° 86 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 86 86
27 CONTUMAZ MATCH 30 DSQ NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 FUSA IV PLENAM.27 100 96 99 98 NN NN NN NN 393 393
2 PURO ROCK CONTE 24 99 95 95 96 NN NN NN NN 385 385
3 NOMADE MAGIC 26 93 92 94 92 NN NN NN NN 371 371
4 OKTUBRE MYSTIC 235 NN 94 93 93 NN NN NN NN 280 280
5 LEGO MASTRA24 R NN NN 100 99 NN NN NN NN 199 199
6 ROCINANTE PLENAM.27 NN 99 96 NN NN NN NN NN 195 195
7 NANU MASTRAC285 NN 98 NN 97 NN NN NN NN 195 195
8 DON JUAN DRAKKAR 32 96 93 NN NN NN NN NN NN 189 189
9 TIMOR CONTE 24 95 10° 91 NN NN NN NN NN NN 186 186
10 PERRY CONTE 24 NN 12° 89 NN 94 NN NN NN NN 183 183
11 TAMATA VAN 30 NN 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
12 MATILDE FARR 30 NN NN NN 100 NN NN NN NN 100 100
13 ZHERO LOTZ 270 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
14 AVE NEGRA MYSTIC 235 NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
15 WEIRDO CONTE 24 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
16 DEEP SUMP J 24 DNF NN 97 NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
17 EXTRA 3 CONTE 24 NN 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
18 LABRADOR MYSTIC 235 NN NN NN 95 NN NN NN NN 95 95
19 ALAMBIQUEV CONTE 24 94 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 94 94
20 KING PLENAM.300 NN NN 92 NN NN NN NN NN 92 92
21 PIEROGI MASTRAC285 NN 11° 90 NN NN NN NN NN NN 90 90
22 PAMPERO PLENAM.27 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
23 KAOTICO MYSTIC 235 RET NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
24 CLANDESTIN CONTE 24 RET NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
25 ARA PORA LOTZ 270 NN NN DNF NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
26 GUAYPE PETERSON30 NN NN DNF NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
27 INDIGENA 2 CALAMAC.26 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 GULLIVER 2 PANDORA 28 99 99 100 100 NN NN NN NN 398 398
2 CEJUS LEF 25 95 95 97 99 NN NN NN NN 386 386
3 VENTOLERO SAILOR 875 97 97 96 95 NN NN NN NN 385 385
4 SLOBODA MASTRAC245 96 94 98 96 NN NN NN NN 384 384
5 WAYPOINT 2 VENTIDUE 98 NN NN 97 NN NN NN NN 195 195
6 BOLA 8 BRAMADOR24 NN 93 NN 92 NN NN NN NN 185 185
7 TIEMPLIBRE PAMPA 21 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
8 DESPACITO PAMPA 21 NN 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
9 ACUARELA PANDORA 28 NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
10 JOHNSUNDAY SAILOR 875 RET 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
11 M.ESPERANZ PAMPA 21 NN NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN 98 98
12 PATATA 2 SUPER 8 NN 96 NN NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
13 ICARO DELPLATA26 94 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 94 94
14 VENTUS MASTRAC245 NN NN NN 94 NN NN NN NN 94 94
15 BATAGLIO SAILOR 875 93 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 93 93
16 ALDYKIR PANDORA 28 NN NN NN 93 NN NN NN NN 93 93
17 IVAEL 3RO BORABORA26 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
18 LAGOM MASTRA24DS NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
19 MAULE CLIPPER 32 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 TOO MUCH COLIBRI 24 97 99 99 100 NN NN NN NN 395 395
2 PUROSTRES2 DELPLATA21 NN 100 100 NN NN NN NN NN 200 200
3 OTROPATUC PLENAM.24 NN 96 NN 99 NN NN NN NN 195 195
4 BLUEONE 2 DELPLATA24 96 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN 193 193
5 FOX PK 22 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
6 HIRONDELLE GRUMETE 99 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
7 NADINE GRUMETE 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
8 NIRWANA COLIBRI 24 NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
9 AGUAPE PLENAM.30 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
10 HALCON COLIBRI 24 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 YANOMANO REGGE 23 100 100 99 NN NN NN NN NN 299 299
2 SOLZINHO EITIN 98 NN 98 96 NN NN NN NN 292 292
3 MAHATMA JT 25 NN NN 100 98 NN NN NN NN 198 198
4 BUEN AMIGO H 26 NN 99 NN 95 NN NN NN NN 194 194
5 ROCINANTE QUARTERON NN NN NN 100 NN NN NN NN 100 100
6 WHITBY ROY 26 99 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
7 LUCIERNAGA PANDORA 23 NN NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 99 99
8 RAINBOW II ALPHA 25 NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
9 GISELLE PANDORA 23 NN NN NN 97 NN NN NN NN 97 97
10 AVENTURA H 26 DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
11 GARUFA II SILVER 22 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
12 VAYU STEWART 26 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 JUNIOR LIMBO 21 100 99 99 99 NN NN NN NN 397 397
2 ALTER EGO DOLPHIN 23 99 100 100 98 NN NN NN NN 397 397
3 CHACO MIURA 25 RET 98 98 100 NN NN NN NN 296 296
4 EL DIONI LIMBO 21 98 DNC 95 96 NN NN NN NN 289 289
5 MAGNO MAXI 20 97 NN 94 95 NN NN NN NN 286 286
6 BOOMERANG BUMERANG21 NN NN 97 97 NN NN NN NN 194 194
7 WINDBORNE BRIES DNF 95 NN 94 NN NN NN NN 189 189
8 KAIMILOA H 20 DNF 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
9 SERENA H 20 NN 96 NN NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
10 ERGO SUM LIMBO 21 NN NN 96 NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
11 CIRUJA II LASER 23 NN 94 NN NN NN NN NN NN 94 94
12 JULIA PLENAM.23 NN 93 NN NN NN NN NN NN 93 93
13 SAUDADE LASER 25 NN NN NN 93 NN NN NN NN 93 93
14 FANATICO H 20 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 ATUEL H 19 NN NN 100 NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 LORENSTAR2 BORABORA31 99 100 99 100 NN NN NN NN 398 398
2 ELUNEY II CALAMAC.26 100 99 100 98 NN NN NN NN 397 397
3 REVANCHA 3 FAYD 30 98 DNC 98 97 NN NN NN NN 293 293
4 HAKUNAMATA MASTRAC245 97 97 96 DNC NN NN NN NN 290 290
5 JOSEPHINE FIRST 41S5 NN NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 99 99
6 STAR SHINE PANDORA 27 NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
7 TRECE OCHO ALPHA 32 NN NN 97 NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
8 ARANJUEZ BORABORA31 96 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
9 SIGNOS MASTRAC245 NN NN NN 96 NN NN NN NN 96 96
10 ESTRELLSUR VIP 335 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 BITACORA LEF 24 NN 99 NN 100 NN NN NN NN 199 199
2 EMBUSTERO PLENAM.24 100 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN 197 197
3 LEYENDA H 26 NN 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
4 BARBARROJA H 20 NN NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 99 99
5 POLILLA II COLIBRI 24 DNF 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
6 ORION H 26 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
7 BALU CIBERT 33 NN DNC NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 VACOMOLOCO CORUM 280 98 99 99 96 NN NN NN NN 392 392
2 BORNEO SUPER 11 NN 100 100 100 NN NN NN NN 300 300
3 PAMPA PANDORA31M 99 NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 198 198
4 SILHOUETE2 1TON FRERS 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
5 INSURGENTE BRAMADOR34 NN NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN 98 98
6 LEJOS II PANDORA31M NN 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
7 FANATICO 3 ROY 38 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
8 NANU MASTRAC285 NN NN NN 97 NN NN NN NN 97 97
9 TRIDENTE PANDORA31M 96 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 96 96
10 DON JUAN F&C 40\12 95 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 95 95
11 KAI VAI II FAYD 30 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
12 PAMPERO PLENAM.27 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
13 INDIGENA 2 CALAMAC.26 NN NN NN DNC NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 HIRONDELLE GRUMETE 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
2 M.ESPERANZ PAMPA 21 NN NN NN 100 NN NN NN NN 100 100
3 NADINE GRUMETE 99 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 99 99
4 VENTOLERO SAILOR 875 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
5 BATAGLIO SAILOR 875 97 NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 97 97
6 IVAEL 3RO BORABORA26 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 BOOMERANG BUMERANG21 NN NN 100 100 NN NN NN NN 200 200
2 MAGNO MAXI 20 NN NN 99 99 NN NN NN NN 198 198
3 KAIMILOA H 20 DNF 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
4 BUEN AMIGO H 26 NN NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN 98 98
5 FANATICO H 20 DNF NN NN NN NN NN NN NN 0 0
# BARCO TIPO FECHA
33 Orientales
FECHA
Persecución
FECHA
Ciudad de San Isidro
FECHA
SOBERANIA
FECHA
COPA DE LECHE
FECHA
FRAGATA LIBERTAD
FECHA
100 MILLAS
FECHA
ZARATE SAN ISIDRO
TOTAL 2
DESCARTES
1 BITACORA LEF 24 NN 99 NN 100 NN NN NN NN 199 199
2 STAR SHINE PANDORA 27 NN 100 NN NN NN NN NN NN 100 100
3 SIGNOS MASTRAC245 NN NN NN 99 NN NN NN NN 99 99
4 POLILLA II COLIBRI 24 DNF 98 NN NN NN NN NN NN 98 98
5 BARBARROJA H 20 NN NN NN 98 NN NN NN NN 98 98
6 HAKUNAMATA MASTRAC245 NN 97 NN DNC NN NN NN NN 97 97